CALENDRIER DES COMPETITIONS CRE-NC 2010 | |||||||||
MARS | AVRIL | MAI | JUIN | JUILLET | |||||
1/5 | DRESSAGE-HUNTER N° 2 | ||||||||
2/5 | Club/Am/J-Chvx 5et6ans | ||||||||
3/4 | 3/7 | CSO Club N°8 Prov.Sud | |||||||
4/4 | 4/7 | ETRIER | |||||||
5/6 | DRESSAGE-HUNTER N° 3/4 | ||||||||
6/3 | CSO Club N°1 Prov. Sud | 6/6 | RLM/Club GOURMETTE | ||||||
7/3 | ETRIER | V SCOL. 03 au 11/04 | |||||||
8/5 | CSO Am/Pro | ||||||||
9/5 | J-Chvx 5 et 6ans N°3 | ||||||||
10/4 | DRESSAGE-HUNTER N°1 | 10/7 | DRESSAGE-HUNTER 5/6 | ||||||
11/4 | Club/Am/J-Chvx 5et 6ans | 11/7 | RLMAm/J-Chvx 5et6ans | ||||||
12/6 | CSO Am/Pro | ||||||||
13/3 | CSO Club N°2 Prov. Sud | 13/6 | J-Chvx 5 et 6 ans N°4 | ||||||
14/3 | Challenge Higginson N°1 | ||||||||
15/5 | CSO N°3 et 4 Prov.Nord + | ||||||||
16/5 | Derby ACNO | 17/7 | |||||||
17/4 | CSO N°2 Am/Pro | 15/5 | CSO Club N°5 Prov.Sud | 18/7 | CCE 2 GOURMETTE | ||||
18/4 | J-Chvx 5 et 6ans ETRIER | 16/5 | Challenge Higginson N°3 | ||||||
19/6 | CSO Club N°7 Prov.Sud | ||||||||
20/3 | CSO Am/Pro | 20/6 | Challenge Higginson N°4 | ||||||
21/3 | J-Chvx 5 et 6 ans N°1 | ||||||||
22/5 | CSO Club N°6 Prov.Sud | ||||||||
23/5 | GOURMETTE | ||||||||
24/4 | CSO Club N°4 Prov.Sud | 24/7 | DRESSAGE-HUNTER 5/6 | ||||||
25/4 | Challenge Higginson N°2 | RLM/Club +Hunter 4ans | |||||||
V SCOL. 22/05 au 06/06 | 26/6 | ||||||||
27/3 | CSO Club N°3 Prov.Sud | 27/6 | CCE 1 GOURMETTE | ||||||
28/3 | GOURMETTE | ||||||||
29/5 | DRESSAGE-HUNTER N° 3/4 | V SCOL. 25 au 31/07 | |||||||
30/5 | RLM / Am/J-Chvx 5et6ans | ||||||||
31/7 | FINALE CHALLENGE | ||||||||
HIGGINSON | |||||||||
Date | Lieu du concours | 14/8 | Gourmette | 18/9 | La Cravache | CSO Am/Pro | Grands Prix | ||
28/8 | Etrier | 25/9 | E.SON | CSO Club | CCE | ||||
30/10 | Higginson | 15/5 | ACNO | DRESSAGE-HUNTER | Championnat | ||||
Derby ACNO |
CALENDRIER DES COMPETITIONS CRE-NC 2010 | |||||||||
AOÛT | SEPTEMBRE | OCTOBRE | NOVEMBRE | DÉCEMBRE | |||||
1/8 | COUPE HIGGINSON | ||||||||
Am/Pro N° 1 | 2/10 | COUPE HIGGINSON | |||||||
3/10 | Am/Pro N° 3 | ||||||||
4/9 | DRESSAGE-HUNTER 7 | 4/12 | VIEILLES | ||||||
5/9 | Club/Am/J-Chvx 5et6ans | 5/11 | Championnat | 5/12 | CRAVACHES | ||||
HUNTER 4ans ETRIER | 6/11 | Territorial | |||||||
7/8 | GP HIGGINSON PONEY | 7/11 | JEUNES CHEVAUX | ||||||
8/8 | COUPE HIGGINSON | ||||||||
Am/Pro N° 2 | 9/10 | CSO Club N°11 Prov.S | |||||||
10/9 | MASTERS | 10/10 | ETRIER | ||||||
11/9 | 11/11 | FERIE | |||||||
12/9 | 12/11 | Championnats | |||||||
13/11 | Territoriaux | ||||||||
14/8 | HUNTER 4ans N°2 | V SCOL. 12 au 26/09 | 14/11 | Dressage-Hunter | |||||
15/8 | CSO 5et 6ans N°5 | ||||||||
14/8 | COUPE DES CLUBS | 16/10 | DRESSAGE-HUNTER 8 GOURM | ||||||
15/8 | GOURMETTE | 17/10 | Club/Am/J-Chvx 5et6ans | ||||||
18/9 | CSO Club/Am/Pro | HUNTER 4ans GOURM | |||||||
19/9 | J-Chvx 5et6ans N°10 | 19/11 | CELLOCAL | ||||||
LA CRAVACHE | 20/11 | ||||||||
21/8 | CSO Club N°9 Am / Pro | 21/11 | ETRIER | ||||||
22/8 | N°5 E.SON | ||||||||
23/10 | TROPHEE DES JEUNES | ||||||||
24/10 | CSI ETRIER | ||||||||
25/9 | CCE 3 E.SON | Championnat | |||||||
26/9 | 28/11 | Territorial PONEY | |||||||
V SCOL. 30/09 au 07/11 | 27/11 | GP HIGGINSON | |||||||
28/8 | CSO Am/Pro | 30/10 | Championnat Territorial | 28/11 | |||||
29/8 | J-Chvx 5 et 6ans N°6 | 31/10 | CSO | ||||||
30/10 | FINALE | ||||||||
31/10 | COUPE HIGGINSON | ||||||||
Date | Lieu du concours | 14/8 | Gourmette | 18/9 | La Cravache | CSO Am/Pro | Grands Prix | ||
28/8 | Etrier | 25/9 | E.SON | CSO Club | CCE | ||||
30/10 | Higginson | 15/5 | ACNO | DRESSAGE-HUNTER | Championnat | ||||
Derby ACNO |